Since 2015, Spring Studios has been the home of @Tribeca Festival — and this year, Tribeca X took over our studios and @springplace spaces for two days of programming at the intersection of brand and entertainment. 

@asaprocky took home Director of the Year. @michaelkors and @judithlight spoke on the power of showing up. @paige_desorbo broke down building @daphne. 

Add in leaders from @paypal, @americanexpress, @att, @microsoft, @amazonmusic, @nfl, @wnba, @puma, and dozens more, and every studio in the building was in motion. 

@overlandentertainment

Since 2015, Spring Studios has been the home of @Tribeca Festival — and this year, Tribeca X took over our studios and @springplace spaces for two days of programming at the intersection of brand and entertainment. @asaprocky took home Director of the Year. @michaelkors and @judithlight spoke on the power of showing up. @paige_desorbo broke down building @daphne. Add in leaders from @paypal, @americanexpress, @att, @microsoft, @amazonmusic, @nfl, @wnba, @puma, and dozens more, and every studio in the building was in motion. @overlandentertainment | Spring Studios

Spring Studios
More from Spring Studios
@kalshi Football Club at Spring Studios.
A look back at PUPA Milano at Milan Beauty ...
Step behind the scenes with Spring for our ...
Smartly’s ADVANCE 2026 at Spring Studios.
TATE 01. The debut fragrance from @tatemcra...
ODE Issue 03 by Spring.
Introducing @ghdhair Sculpt, brought to lif...
Since 2015, Spring Studios has been the hom...
@kalshi Football Club at Spring Studios.
Smartly’s ADVANCE 2026 at Spring Studios.
The FT Weekend Festival made its New York d...
The perfect finish…
Reliving the PUPA Milano Beauty Experience.
Inside @dataiku Succeed conference event at...
Spring Studios | The Agents Club